Key: DH (Downhill), SG (Super G), GS (Giant Slalom), SL (Slalom), SC (Super-Combined), NTE (Nation’s Team Event), SDD (Same day delay – TV broadcast)

Date Location (Ladies) Event Time (ET) Location (Men) Event Time (ET)
10/27 Sölden (AUT) GS 10-11:30am – SDD
10/28 Sölden (AUT) GS 10-11:30am – SDD
11/10 Levi (FIN) SL 10-11:30am – SDD
11/11 Levi (FIN) SL 10-11:30am – SDD
11/24 Lake Louise (CAN) DH 1:30-3:30pm – LIVE
11/25 Lake Louise (CAN) SG 1:00-3:00pm – LIVE
11/30 Lake Louise (CAN) DH 2:30-4:30pm – LIVE
12/1 Lake Louise (CAN) DH 2:30-4:30pm – LIVE Beaver Creek (USA) SG 1:00-2:30pm – LIVE
12/2 Lake Louise (CAN) SG 1:00-3:00pm – LIVE
12/7 St. Moritz (SUI) SC 10-11:30am – SDD
12/8 St. Moritz (SUI) SG 9-10:30am – SDD Val d’Isère (FRA) GS 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD
12/9 St. Moritz (SUI) GS 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD Val d’Isère (FRA) SL 9-10:30am – SDD
12/14 Val d’Isère (FRA) DH 9-10:30am – SDD Val Gardena (ITA) SG 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD
12/15 Val d’Isère (FRA) SG 9-10:30am – SDD Val Gardena (ITA) DH 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD
12/16 Courchevel (FRA) GS 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD Alta Badia (ITA) GS 9-10:30am – SDD
12/18 Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) SL 2:30-4:00pm – LIVE
12/19 Åre (SWE) GS 12:30-2:00pm – LIVE
12/20 Åre (SWE) SL 12:30-2:00pm – LIVE
12/28 Semmering (AUT) GS 10-11:30am – SDD
12/29 Semmering (AUT) SL 11:30am-1:00pm – LIVE Bormio (ITA) DH 9-10:30am – SDD
1/1 Munich (GER) City Event 11:30am-1:00pm – LIVE Munich (GER) City Event 11:30am-1:00pm – LIVE
1/4 Zagreb (CRO) SL 12-1:30pm – LIVE
1/6 Zagreb (CRO) SL 10-11:30am – SDD
1/12 St. Anton (AUT) DH 9-10:30am – SDD Adelboden (SUI) GS 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD
1/13 St. Anton (AUT) SG 9-10:30am – SDD Adelboden (SUI) SL 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD
1/15 Flachau (AUT) SL 2:30-4:00pm – LIVE
1/18 Wengen (SUI) SC 10-11:30am – SDD
1/19 Cortina d’Ampezzo (ITA) DH 9-10:30am – SDD Wengen (SUI) DH 11:30am-1:30pm – SDD
1/20 Cortina d’Ampezzo (ITA) SG 9-10:30am – SDD Wengen (SUI) SL 11:30am-1:30pm – SDD
1/25 Kitzbühel (AUT) SG 9-10:30am – SDD
1/26 Maribor (SLO) GS 1:30-3:00pm – SDD Kitzbühel (AUT) DH 10:30am-12:30pm – SDD
1/27 Maribor (SLO) SL 9-10:30am – SDD Kitzbühel (AUT) SL 12:30-2:00pm – SDD
1/29 Moscow (RUS) City Event 11:00am-12:30pm – LIVE Moscow (RUS) City Event 11:00am-12:30pm – LIVE
2/5 Schladming (AUT) SG 11-12:00pm – SDD
2/8 Schladming (AUT) SC 11-12:00pm – SDD
2/9 Schladming (AUT) DH 4-5:00pm – SDD
2/10 Schladming (AUT) DH 4-5:00pm – SDD
2/11 Schladming (AUT) SC 12-1:30pm – LIVE
2/14 Schladming (AUT) GS 11:00am-12:00pm – SDD
2/15 Schladming (AUT) GS 11:00am-12:00pm – SDD
2/16 Schladming (AUT) SL 4-5:00pm – SDD
2/17 Schladming (AUT) SL 11:00am-12:00pm – SDD
2/23 Meribel (FRA) DH 9-10:30am – SDD Garmisch-P. (GER) DH 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD
2/24 Meribel (FRA) SC 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD Garmisch-P. (GER) GS 9:00-10:30am – SDD
3/2 Garmisch-P. (GER) DH 9:00-10:30am – SDD Kvitfjell (NOR) DH 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD
3/3 Garmisch-P. (GER) SG 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD Kvitfjell (NOR) SG 9:00-10:30am – SDD
3/9 Ofterschwang (GER) GS 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD Kranjska Gora (SLO) GS 9:00-10:30am – SDD
3/10 Ofterschwang (GER) SL 11:30am-1:00pm – SDD Kranjska Gora (SLO) SL 9:00-10:30am – SDD
3/13 Lenzerheide (SUI) DH 11:00am-12:00pm – SDD Lenzerheide (SUI) DH 9-10:00am – SDD
3/14 Lenzerheide (SUI) SG 11:00am-12:00pm – SDD Lenzerheide (SUI) SG 9-10:00am – SDD
3/16 Lenzerheide (SUI) SL 9-10:00am – SDD Lenzerheide (SUI) GS 11:00am-12:00pm – SDD
3/17 Lenzerheide (SUI) GS 11:00am-12:00pm – SDD Lenzerheide (SUI) SL 9-10:00am – SDD